Hurricane

Boat
Model
Length
Width
circumference
Notes
Category 5331886
Excursion12838.7520.5
Excursion14038.7520.5
Expedition1284020.5100
ExpeditionSport5524134
Expedition140382198
Santee100Lt392098
Santee (2013)100Lt4220.5105.5
Santee116392098
Santee116 Sport5524
Santee (2011)1164321108
Santee (2011)116 sport5522113
Tampico140 L382098
Tampico140 S331886
Tracer165331887